Giaitri.Com - Info

giaitri receives about 7,870 unique visitors and 33,055 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,108.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank giaitri.com is ranked number 77,966 in the world and 0.00171% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75201, United States and links to network IP address 65.99.204.110.

About - Giaitri.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$139,108.03
Daily Revenue:
$62.96
Monthly Revenue:
$1,888.80
Yearly Revenue:
$22,980.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,870
Monthly Unique Visitors:
236,100
Daily Pageviews:
33,055 (4.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
77,966 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00171% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
230
Average Load Time:
(1496 ms) 45 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Australia 21.7%19.7%6100
United States 13.7%11.5%90272
Switzerland 11.7%7.8%3554
Germany 10.0%6.7%29316
Canada 8.1%5.6%22768
Japan 4.6%10.2%50662

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
giaitri.com
100.00%100.00%5.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
16,400,000
Google Indexed Pages:
33,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
15,636,376
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
34,028
Bing Backlinks:
16,277,772
Bing Indexed Pages:
32,506

Domain Overview

SEMrush giaitri.com
Domain:
  giaitri.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  30
Facebook shares:
  255
Facebook comments:
  56
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  341
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  58

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
65.99.204.110
ASN:
AS36024 
ISP:
Colo4, LLC 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75201
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.99.204.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 20:29:22 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (Red Hat)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.32
Set-Cookie: gxtime=1427574562
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
A 65.99.204.110 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns15.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013011100
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns15.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns16.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-10
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: GIAITRI.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS15.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS16.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=GIAITRI.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GIAITRI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS15.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS16.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-nov-2008
Creation Date: 10-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 05-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 08:35:06 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
giaitri.com widget
Last update was 125 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

sarafan.ru
0 secs
***.pri.ee
0 secs
brandlabs.net
0 secs
giaitri.com
0 secs
21cn.com
0 secs
entelect.co.za
1 secs
mysticchristians.com
1 secs
3move.com
1 secs
suj.ru
1 secs
ero***s.***.com
1 secs
0.facebook.com
1 secs
pfgfx.com
1 secs
odnokolassniki.ru
1 secs
rekonn.ru
1 secs
popki.lv
1 secs
uceusa.com
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.