Giaitri.Com - Info

giaitri receives about 7,870 unique visitors and 33,055 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,108.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank giaitri.com is ranked number 77,966 in the world and 0.00171% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75201, United States and links to network IP address 65.99.204.110.

About - Giaitri.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$139,108.03
Daily Revenue:
$62.96
Monthly Revenue:
$1,888.80
Yearly Revenue:
$22,980.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,870
Monthly Unique Visitors:
236,100
Daily Pageviews:
33,055 (4.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
77,966 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00171% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
230
Average Load Time:
(1496 ms) 45 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Australia 21.7%19.7%6100
United States 13.7%11.5%90272
Switzerland 11.7%7.8%3554
Germany 10.0%6.7%29316
Canada 8.1%5.6%22768
Japan 4.6%10.2%50662

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
giaitri.com
100.00%100.00%5.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
16,400,000
Google Indexed Pages:
33,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
15,636,376
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
34,028
Bing Backlinks:
16,277,772
Bing Indexed Pages:
32,506

Domain Overview

SEMrush giaitri.com
Domain:
  giaitri.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  30
Facebook shares:
  255
Facebook comments:
  56
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  341
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  58

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
65.99.204.110
ASN:
AS36024 
ISP:
Colo4, LLC 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75201
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.99.204.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 20:29:22 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (Red Hat)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.32
Set-Cookie: gxtime=1427574562
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
A 65.99.204.110 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns15.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013011100
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns15.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns16.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-10
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: GIAITRI.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS15.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS16.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=GIAITRI.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GIAITRI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS15.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS16.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-nov-2008
Creation Date: 10-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 05-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 08:35:06 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
giaitri.com widget
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.