Giaitri.Com - Info giaitri.com

giaitri receives about 7,870 unique visitors and 33,055 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,108.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank giaitri.com is ranked number 77,966 in the world and 0.00171% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75201, United States and links to network IP address 65.99.204.110.

About - giaitri.com

How popular is giaitri.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,870
Monthly Unique Visitors:
236,100
Daily Pageviews:
33,055 (4.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
77,966 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00171% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Australia 21.7%19.7%6100
United States 13.7%11.5%90272
Switzerland 11.7%7.8%3554
Germany 10.0%6.7%29316
Canada 8.1%5.6%22768
Japan 4.6%10.2%50662

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
giaitri.com
100.00%100.00%5.0

How fast does giaitri.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1496 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
230
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush giaitri.com
Domain:
  giaitri.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is giaitri.com?

Facebook likes:
  30
Facebook shares:
  255
Facebook comments:
  56
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  341
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much giaitri.com can earn?

Website Value:
$139,108.03
Daily Revenue:
$62.96
Monthly Revenue:
$1,888.80
Yearly Revenue:
$22,980.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is giaitri.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
65.99.204.110
ASN:
AS36024 
ISP:
Colo4, LLC 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75201
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.99.204.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  58

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to giaitri.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 20:29:22 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.3 (Red Hat)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.32
Set-Cookie: gxtime=1427574562
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
A 65.99.204.110 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns15.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013011100
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns15.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns16.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-07-10
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: GIAITRI.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS15.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS16.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=GIAITRI.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GIAITRI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS15.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS16.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-nov-2008
Creation Date: 10-jul-2004
Expiration Date: 05-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 08:35:06 UTC <<<
Last update was 488 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

americaxpo.com
1 min
mega18***book.com
2 mins
ucnews.com
6 mins
airborneinternational.in
6 mins
ru.quiente.info
6 mins
top-store.ir
9 mins
reza-sadeghi.ir
11 mins
h2oo.in
11 mins
study-mania.org
13 mins
zbeservices.com
14 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
giaitri.com widget